カラー番号をご指定下さい アテンザ GJ 中期(H27/1〜H30/5) フロントリップスポイラー ウレタン製限定価格鯉のぼり 徳永鯉のぼり 庭用 ガーデンセット 夢はるか 4m 6点セット 杭打ち込みタイプ 古典鯉幟
CHANEL カンボンライン バック限定価格鯉のぼり 徳永鯉のぼり 庭用 ガーデンセット 夢はるか 4m 6点セット 杭打ち込みタイプ 古典鯉幟

2021年11月11日(木)〜13日(土)米インディアナ州インディアナポリスのエルメス オラン 36/5ルーカスオイル・スタジアムで開催中の『バンズ・オブ・アメリカ・グランドナショナル・チャンピオンシップ(全米高校選手権大会)』スケジュールと参加高校一覧です!
Bands of America Grand National Championships
Dates
November 11-13, 2021
Location
Lucas Oil Stadium
500 South Capitol Avenue
Indianapolis, Indiana
Thursday, November 11
7:30 a.m. – Lucas Oil Stadium Ticket Office Opens
8:00 a.m. – East Gate Opens for Spectators
8:15 a.m. – TBA
8:30 a.m. – TBA
8:45 a.m. – John Hardin H.S., KY
9:00 a.m. – Meade County H.S., KY
9:15 a.m. – Clinton-Massie H.S., OH
9:30 a.m. – Norton H.S., OH
9:45 a.m. – Walter E. Stebbins H.S., OH
10:00 a.m. – St. Clairsville H.S., OH
10:15 a.m. – Springboro H.S., OH
10:30 a.m. – Warren Local H.S., OH
10:45 a.m. – Milton-Union H.S., OH
11:00 a.m. – Archbishop Alter H.S., OH
11:15 a.m. – Indianapolis Public Schools Music Showcase
11:45 a.m. – Bentonville H.S., AR
12:00 p.m. – Davenport Central H.S., IA
12:15 p.m. – Bishop Fenwick H.S., OH
12:30 p.m. – Christian County H.S., KY
12:45 p.m. – Boyle County H.S., KY
1:00 p.m. – Columbus North H.S., IN
1:15 p.m. – Fairborn H.S., OH
1:30 p.m. – Christian Academy of Louisville, KY
1:45 p.m. – Indian Hill H.S., OH
2:00 p.m. – Hamilton H.S., OH
2:15 p.m. – Hardin Valley Academy, TN
2:30 p.m. – Miamisburg H.S., OH
2:45 p.m. – Lake Hamilton H.S., AR
3:00 p.m. – BREAK
3:30 p.m. – Tippecanoe H.S., OH
3:45 p.m. – Easley H.S., SC
4:00 p.m. – Central Crossing H.S., OH
4:15 p.m. – Homestead H.S., IN
4:30 p.m. – Greenon Jr./Sr. H.S., OH
4:45 p.m. – Dobyns-Bennett H.S., TN
5:00 p.m. – Plymouth-Canton Ed. Park, MI
5:15 p.m. – Monrovia H.S., IN
5:30 p.m. – Marcus H.S., TX
5:45 p.m. – Castle H.S., IN
6:00 p.m. – Piqua H.S., OH
6:15 p.m. – Chattahoochee H.S., GA
6:30 p.m. – Nixa H.S., MO
6:45 p.m. – William Mason H.S., OH
7:00 p.m. – BREAK
7:30 p.m. – Center Grove H.S., IN
7:45 p.m. – Lawrence Township, IN
8:00 p.m. – Avon H.S., IN
8:15 p.m. – Huron Valley, MI
8:30 p.m. – Carmel H.S., IN
8:45 p.m. – Talawanda H.S., OH
9:00 p.m. – Fishers H.S., IN
9:15 p.m. – Lakota East H.S., OH
9:30 p.m. – Pinecrest Academy of Nevada Cadence, NV
9:45 p.m. – O’Fallon Township H.S., IL
10:00 p.m. – Carroll H.S., OH
10:15 p.m. – Wando H.S., SC
10:30 p.m. – Claudia Taylor Johnson H.S., TX
10:45 p.m. – Thursday Competition Concludes
Friday, November 12
6:00 a.m. – Lucas Oil Stadium Ticket Office Opens
6:30 a.m. – East Gate Opens for Spectators
7:00 a.m. – Logan Elm H.S., OH
7:15 a.m. – Estill County H.S., KY
7:30 a.m. – Ronald Reagan H.S., TX
7:45 a.m. – Blue Springs H.S., MO
8:00 a.m. – Rosemount H.S., MN
8:15 a.m. – Signal Mountain H.S., TN
8:30 a.m. – Vista Ridge H.S., TX
8:45 a.m. – Broken Arrow H.S., OK
9:00 a.m. – Flower Mound H.S., TX
9:15 a.m. – DeSoto Central H.S., MS
9:30 a.m. – Neosho H.S., MO
9:45 a.m. – Mark Twain H.S., MO
10:00 a.m. – Mustang H.S., OK
10:15 a.m. – BREAK
10:45 a.m. – The Woodlands H.S., TX
11:00 a.m. – Nordonia H.S., OH
11:15 a.m. – Collinsville H.S., IL
11:30 a.m. – Rockford H.S., MI
11:45 a.m. – Lebanon H.S., OH
12:00 p.m. – Greendale H.S., WI
12:15 p.m. – Greenfield Central H.S., IN
12:30 p.m. – Central Hardin H.S., KY
12:45 p.m. – Mount Pleasant H.S., MI
1:00 p.m. – University H.S., IL
1:15 p.m. – Northmont H.S., OH
1:30 p.m. – Russell Independent H.S., KY
1:45 p.m. – Cleveland H.S., NC
2:00 p.m. – BREAK
2:30 p.m. – Hollister H.S., MO
2:45 p.m. – Morton H.S., IL
3:00 p.m. – Munster H.S., IN
3:15 p.m. – Danville H.S., IL
3:30 p.m. – Beechwood H.S., KY
3:45 p.m. – Brownsburg H.S., IN
4:00 p.m. – Round Rock H.S., TX
4:15 p.m. – East Clinton H.S., OH
4:30 p.m. – Centerville H.S., OH
4:45 p.m. – Pulaski County H.S., KY
5:00 p.m. – Lake Central H.S., IN
5:15 p.m. – Marian Catholic H.S., IL
5:30 p.m. – BREAK
6:00 p.m. – Murray H.S., KY
6:15 p.m. – Jenison H.S., MI
6:30 p.m. – Grayson County H.S., KY
6:45 p.m. – Collinsville H.S., OK
7:00 p.m. – Owen County H.S., KY
7:15 p.m. – Carlisle H.S., OH
7:30 p.m. – Bourbon County H.S., KY
7:45 p.m. – Anderson County H.S., KY
8:00 p.m. – Milford H.S., OH
8:15 p.m. – Norwin H.S., PA
8:30 p.m. – Franklin H.S., TN
8:45 p.m. – Prelims Competition Concludes
Exhibition: Murray State University Marching Racer Band & United Sound
9:00 p.m. – Prelim Awards Ceremony & Announcement of Semifinalists
Saturday, November 13
6:30 a.m. – Lucas Oil Stadium Ticket Office Opens
East Gate Opens for Spectators
7:00 a.m. – Semi-Finals Competition Begins
Start time will be determined Friday evening after announcement of Finalists
9:30 a.m. – 30 Minute Break
1:00 p.m. – 30 Minute Break
4:45 p.m. – Semi-Finals Competition Ends
5:00 p.m. – Semi-Finals Awards Ceremony
Announcement of Finalists
5:30 p.m. – Stadium Cleared
6:30 p.m. – North Gate Opens for Spectators
7:00 p.m. – Grand Nationals Finals Opening Ceremony
Class Champion Bands may perform in exhibition at 7:30 and 7:45 p.m. if they are not among the Finalist Bands.
11:00 p.m. – End of Finals Competition
Exhibition: Rutgers University
11:30 p.m. – Grand Finale and Awards Ceremony
Special Performance by the Honor Band of America Drumline
(引用:Leonard レオナール ウールシルクロングショールMusic for All

【関連】
0.5ct ダイヤ K18WG ピアスBOA記事ページ
ミキハウス ダブルビー ホットビスケッツ ロンT トレーナー パンツ 80
Corsair AX1600i 1600W PC電源ユニット80PLUS TITANIUM PS786 CP-9020087-JP[MR] Mastering Rudiments 石川 直
手作りドラム缶BBQコンロ
ルイヴィトン ダミエ トート バッグ パリオリ PM N51123 S2347スネア・メソッド [MR] “Mastering Rudiments" 石川 直
[ディーコレクション] ダイヤモンド プラチナ Pt900 馬蹄 0.1ct ネックレス レディース
【SALE】前田シェル 3in1マルチ・ドライフィルターRc1/2インチ ( T-107A-1000 ) (株)前田シェルサービス
Flux DS LTD BLUCO MサイズPearl パール トレーニングパッド "石川直"モデル TP-10D/NI